Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Life Chance Care Ltd.

Exeter, Regatul Unit

Life Chance Care Ltd., Exeter, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 12946999 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

−360,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2022: −1.513,00 £2023: −1.120,00 £2024: −464,00 £2025: −360,00 £
2022202320242025

Financials

Indicator31.07.202131.07.202231.07.202331.07.202431.07.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Eigenkapital100,00 £−1.413,00 £−2.533,00 £−2.997,00 £−3.357,00 £
Mitarbeiterzahl11112
Gewinn—−1.513,00 £e−1.120,00 £e−464,00 £e−360,00 £e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-07-312022-07-312023-07-312024-07-312025-07-31
Schuldner100100100100100
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente01.5132.6333.0971.080
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten100-1.413-2.533-2.997-980
Aktienkapital100100100100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste0-1.513-2.633-3.097-3.457
Eigenkapital100-1.413-2.533-2.997-3.357
Innerhalb eines Jahres100100100——
Langfristige Finanzinstrumente———02.377
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten———-2.997-3.357

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Direktor Victoria Escott

    03.04.2025 Direktor Victoria Escott

    Cho
  2. Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

    13.09.2024 Sitz: Exeter, Großbritannien

  3. Eintragung

    13.10.2020 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: College House Ashburton Road …

    13.10.2020 Sitz: College House Ashburton Road Newton Abbot Devon, Großbritannien

  5. Direktor Mark C. Escott

    13.10.2020 Direktor Mark Clive Escott

  6. Kapital: 100,00 £

    13.10.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Life Chance Care Ltd.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (13)

Clyst St. Mary, EX5 1GB Exeter

Same postal code (48)

EX5 1GB Exeter

9355 companies are registered in Exeter in total.

FAQ — Life Chance Care Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Life Chance Care Ltd.?
Life Chance Care Ltd. is registered under the number 12946999 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Life Chance Care Ltd. registered?
Life Chance Care Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Exeter, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Life Chance Care Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Life Chance Care Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Life Chance Care Ltd.
legal_nameLife Chance Care Ltd.
legal_cityExeter
registration_authority_entity_id12946999
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_lineClyst St. Mary
legal_postal_codeEX5 1GB
headquarters_cityExeter
headquarters_postal_codeEX5 1GB
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6166115155
sourceregistry